Txapelketak

2021ko EPELen Binakako Txapelketa

Txapelketaren Historiala

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 1. ITZULIA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/01/01

JAKA
MARTIJA
11
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Irun, 2021/01/04

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
03
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Lizarra, 2021/01/02

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
12

Bilbo, 2021/01/03

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
08
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Bergara, 2021/01/09

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
11
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Zalla, 2021/01/11

JAKA
MARTIJA
19
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Eibar, 2021/01/06

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
19

Bilbo, 2021/01/10

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
16

3. JARDUNALDIA

Azpeitia, 2021/01/18

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
15

Amorebieta, 2021/01/15

BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
18
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Bilbao, 2021/01/16

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
11

Eibar, 2021/01/17

JAKA
MARTIJA
22
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
21

4. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2021/01/23

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22
Zubizarreta III(2)
ALBISU
14

Garnika, 2021/01/25

BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
14
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Bilbo, 2021/01/24

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
10
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Zumaia, 2021/01/22

JAKA
Bikuña(3)
17
URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
22

5. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2021/02/01

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
14
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Mallabia, 2021/01/29

BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
19
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22

Iruña, 2021/01/30

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
20
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Bilbo, 2021/01/31

JAKA
MARTIJA
2
OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22

6. JARDUNALDIA

Zeanuri, 2021/02/08

JAKA
MARTIJA
21
BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
22

Azkoitia, 2021/02/05

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
10
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22

Labastida, 2021/02/06

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
16
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Eibar, 2021/02/07

ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
21

7. JARDUNALDIA

Logroño, 2021/02/14

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
18
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Idiazabal, 2021/02/15

BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
17
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Zierbena, 2021/02/1

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
22
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
12

Iruña, 2021/02/13

JAKA
MARTIJA
15
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

Urduriz, 2021/02/19

JAKA
MARTIJA
15
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Eibar, 2021/02/21

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
8
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Bilbao, 2021/02/20

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22
BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
16

Ataun, 2021/02/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
21
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

9. JARDUNALDIA

Zestoa, 2021/03/01

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
17

Tolosa, 2021/02/28

JAKA
MARTIJA
8
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Larrabetzu, 2021/02/26

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
13
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Markina-Xemein, 2021/02/27

BENGOETXEA VI (1)
ARANGUREN
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
11

10. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/03/07

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
19
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Iruña, 2021/03/06

ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
13

Muskiz, 2021/03/08

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
21
URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
22

Tafalla, 2021/03/05

JAKA
MARTIJA
22
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
12

11. JARDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2021/03/13

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
07
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Mungia, 2021/03/12

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
03

Donostia, 2021/03/14

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
22
ALTUNA III
BIKUÑA (4)
06

Etxebarri, 2021/03/15

JAKA
MARTIJA
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
14

12. JARDUNALDIA

Getaria, 2021/03/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
IMAZ
22
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
21

Logroño, 2021/03/21

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
11

Bilbo, 2021/03/19

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
15
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Iruña, 2021/03/20

JAKA
MARTIJA
22
OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
19

13. JARDUNALDIA

Lekeitio, 2021/03/27

JAKA
MARTIJA
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
08

Zumaia, 2021/03/29

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
15
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22

Urretxu, 2021/03/26

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARETXABALETA (5)
13
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Eibar, 2021/03/28

ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
21
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

14. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2021/04/02

OLAIZOLA II
IBAI ZABALA (7)
7
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Amezketa, 2021/04/05

ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
ARTOLA
ARANGUREN
11

Zarautz, 2021/04/04

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARETXABALETA (5)
18
P. ETXEBARRIA (6)
L. GALARZA
22

Iruña, 2021/04/03

JAKA
MARTIJA
11
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

Iruña, 2021/04/10

JAKA
MARTIJA
19
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Eibar, 2021/04/11

OLAIZOLA II
REZUSTA
19
EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
22

FINALAURREKOETAKO LIGA

Iruña, 2021/04/17

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
7

Logroño, 2021/04/18

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
17
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Logroño, 2021/04/24

EZKURDIA
L. GALARZA
21
ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Bilbo, 2021/04/25

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
8

Iruña, 2021/05/01

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA (8)
22
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
13

Bilbo, 2021/05/02

ALTUNA III
MARIEZKURRENA II
14
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

FINALA

Bilbo, 2021/05/09

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
7

(1) Artolaren ordez
(2) Peña IIaren ordez
(3) Martijaren ordez
(4) Mariezkurrena IIaren ordez
(5) Imazen ordez
(6) Ezkurdiaren ordez
(7) Rezustaren ordez
(8) LAdis Galarzaren ordez