Txapelketak

2023ko Binakako Promozio Txapelketa

 

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2022/11/25

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
8
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Bartzelona, 2022/11/26

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
13

Tolosa, 2022/11/27

ALBERDI (1)
IZTUETA
17
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

Eibar, 2022/11/30

ZABALA
GASKUE
17
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2022/12/02

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
15

Tolosa, 2022/12/06

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
16
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
22

Lizarra, 2022/12/03

Darío (2)
GASKUE
12
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Tolosa, 2022/12/06

ALBERDI (1)
IZTUETA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
20

3. JARDUNALDIA

Larraintzar, 2022/12/09

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

Bergara, 2022/12/08

VICTOR (3)
BIKUÑA
16
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Laudio, 2022/12/11

ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

Iruña, 2022/12/10

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--

4. JARDUNALDIA

Urretxu, 2022/12/13

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

Irurzun, 2022/12/16

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

Iruña, 2022/12/17

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

Ataun, 2022/12/16

ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

5. JARDUNALDIA

Irun, 2022/12/23

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2022/12/24

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--

Amurrio, 2022/12/22

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2022/12/24

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

6. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2022/12/31

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

-, 2022/12/31

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

-, 2022/12/31

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

Bilbo, 2022/12/30

LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

7. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2023/01/06

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--

-, 2023/01/07

ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

-, 2023/01/07

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/01/07

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/01/14

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

-, 2023/01/14

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/01/14

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

-, 2023/01/14

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

9. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/01/21

ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEG
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/01/21

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--

-, 2023/01/21

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2023/01/21

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--

10. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/01/28

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

-, 2023/01/28

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2023/01/28

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

-, 2023/01/28

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

11. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2023/02/02

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--

-, 2023/02/04

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/02/04

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2023/02/04

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

12. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/02/11

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2023/02/11

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--

-, 2023/02/11

ZABALA
GASKUE
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/02/11

EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

13. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/02/18

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

-, 2023/02/18

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

-, 2023/02/18

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--

-, 2023/02/18

ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

14. JARDUNALDIA

-, 2023/02/25

BAKAIKOA
MORGAETXEBARRIA
--
ZABALA
GASKUE
--

-, 2023/02/25

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
--
ZUBIZARRETA III
ELIZEGI
--

-, 2023/02/25

LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
--
EXPOSITO
BIKUÑA
--

-, 2023/02/25

AGIRRE
IZTUETA
--
EGIGUREN V
EROSTARBE
--

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

-, 2023/03/04

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/04

-
-
--
-
-
--

 

FINALERDIETAKO LIGA

-, 2023/03/10

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/10

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/17

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/17

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/24

-
-
--
-
-
--

-, 2023/03/24

-
-
--
-
-
--

Finala

Labrit, 2023/04/01

-
-
--
-
-
--

(1) Agirreren ordez.
(2) Zabalarenren ordez.
(3) Expositoren ordez.