Txapelketak

2023ko EPELen Binakako Txapelketa

Txapelketaren Historiala

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 1. ITZULIA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2022/11/25

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
20

Barcelona, 2022/11/26

LASO
IMAZ
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
21

Tolosa, 2022/11/27

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
15
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Eibar, 2022/11/30

ELEZKANO II (1)
TOLOSA
7
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2022/12/02

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
5
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

Lizarra, 2022/12/03

JAKA
ARANGUREN
10
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Bilbo, 2022/12/04

LASO
IMAZ
19
URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22

Tolosa, 2022/12/06

ELEZKANO II (1)
TOLOSA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
21

3. JARDUNALDIA

Bergara, 2022/12/08

LASO
IMAZ
22
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
14

Larraintzar, 2022/12/09

ELORDI
ZABALETA
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Iruña, 2022/12/10

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

Laudio, 2022/12/11

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

4. JARDUNALDIA

Urretxu, 2022/12/13

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

--, 2022/12/16

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

Iruña, 2022/12/17

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

Bilbo, 2022/12/18

LASO
IMAZ
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

5. JARDUNALDIA

Arrasate, 2022/12/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Irun, 2022/12/23

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

Eibar, 2022/12/25

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

Tolosa, 2022/12/26

LASO
IMAZ
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

6. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2022/12/30

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

--, 2022/12/31

PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Eibar, 2023/01/01

LASO
IMAZ
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

Tolosa, 2023/01/02

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

7. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2023/01/06

PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

Eibar, 2023/01/06

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

Iruña, 2023/01/07

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Donostia, 2023/01/08

LASO
IMAZ
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/01/15

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/01/15

LASO
IMAZ
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

--, 2023/01/15

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/01/15

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

9. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/01/22

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/01/22

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/01/22

LASO
IMAZ
--
URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--

--, 2023/01/22

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

10. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/01/29

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

--, 2023/01/29

ELORDI
ZABALETA
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/01/29

LASO
IMAZ
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/01/29

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

11. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/02/05

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

--, 2023/02/05

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/02/05

ELORDI
ZABALETA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/02/05

LASO
IMAZ
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

12. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/02/12

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/02/12

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

--, 2023/02/12

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/02/12

LASO
IMAZ
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

13. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/02/19

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

--, 2023/02/19

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

--, 2023/02/19

LASO
IMAZ
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/02/19

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

14. JARDUNALDIA

--, 2023/02/26

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

--, 2023/02/26

PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

--, 2023/02/26

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

--, 2023/02/26

LASO
IMAZ
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

PLAY OFF

3a vs 4a - 5a vs 6a

--, 2023/03/03

HIRUGARRENA
--
LAUGARRENA
--

--, 2023/03/03

BOSTGARRENA
--
SEIGARRENA
--

--, 2023/03/05

3. vs 4. GALTZAILEA -- 5. vs 6. IRABAZLEA --

FINALAURREKOETAKO LIGA

Iruña,, 2023/03/11

--
--
--
--
--
--

Eibar, 2023/03/12

--
--
--
--
--
--

Iruña,, 2023/03/18

--
--
--
--
--
--

Gasteiz, 2023/03/19

--
--
--
--
--
--

Iruña, 2023/03/25

--
--
--
--
--
--

Bilbo, 2023/03/26

--
--
--
--
--
--

FINALA

Nafarroa Arena, 2023/04/02

--
--
--
--
--
--

(1) Altuna III-aren ordez