Txapelketak

2022ko Binakako Promozio Txapelketa

 

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA

1. JAURDUNALDIA

Berriozar, 2021/11/19

ALBERDI
URIONDO
18
ZUBIZARRETA III
ERASUN (1)
22

Iruña, 2021/11/20

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
13

Bartzelona, 2021/11/20

VICTOR
GASKUE
9
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

Mungia, 2021/11/21

DARIO (2)
O.ETXEBARRIA
14
P. ETXEBERRIA (3)
UNTORIA
22

2. JAURDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2021/11/27

ZUBIZARRETA III
ERASUN (1)
15
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
22

Asteasu, 2021/11/26

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
ALBERDI
URIONDO
17

Azkoitia, 2021/11/28

VICTOR
GASKUE
21
ELORDI (3)
UNTORIA
22

Eibar, 2021/11/30

DARIO (2)
O.ETXEBARRIA
18
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

3. JAURDUNALDIA

Lizarra, 2021/12/04

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
14

Bilbao, 2021/12/05

ALBERDI
URIONDO
15
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
22

Tolosa, 2021/12/06

VICTOR
GASKUE
11
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22

Bergara, 2021/12/08

EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
12
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

4. JAURDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2021/12/11

EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
12
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Logroño, 2021/12/12

VICTOR
GASKUE
10
BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22

Berriz, 2021/12/14

ALBERDI
URIONDO
12
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22

Urretxu, 2021/12/13

SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
09

5. JAURDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2021/12/20

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
ARTEAGA (6)
ESKIROZ
17

Iruña, 2021/12/18

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
16

Urduriz, 2021/12/17

ALBERDI
URIONDO
13
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

Eibar, 2021/12/19

EGIGUREN V
BIKUñA (4)
10
LARRAZABAL
ERASUN (5)
22

6. JAURDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/12/25

SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
19
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Iruña, 2021/12/25

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
8

Munitibar, 2021/12/23

DARIO (7)
LADIS GALARZA (8)
11
ALBERDI
URIONDO
22

Turtzioz, 2021/12/24

ZABALA
BIKUñA (9)
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
11

7. JAURDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2021/12/30

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
19
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Tolosa, 2022/01/03

ARTEAGA II (10)
ELIZEGI
14
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

Eibar, 2022/01/01

ALBERDI
URIONDO
22
EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
05

Donostia, 2022/01/02

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
17

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JAURDUNALDIA

Getaria, 2022/01/09

ALBERDI
URIONDO
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
15

Eibar, 2022/01/06

ARTEAGA II (10)
ELIZEGI
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
12

Zalla, 2022/01/07

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
16

Iruña, 2022/01/08

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22
EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
13

9. JAURDUNALDIA

Gasteiz, 2022/01/16

ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
13

Iruña, 2022/01/15

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
ALBERDI
URIONDO
13

Buñuel, 2022/01/14

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
11

Zumaia, 2022/01/15

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
11
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

10. JAURDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2022/01/22

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
3

Tolosa, 2022/01/24

ALBERDI
URIONDO
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
14

Bilbo, 2022/01/23

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
14

Bilbo, 2022/01/23

EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
8
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

11. JAURDUNALDIA

Donostia, 2022/01/30

EGIGUREN V
BIKUÑA (4)
14
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Iruña, 2022/01/29

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
ARTEAGA (10)
ELIZEGI
16

Etxebarri, 2022/01/30

ALBERDI
URIONDO
8
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22

Hendaia, 2022/01/28

SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
19

12. JAURDUNALDIA

--, 2022/02/06

VICTOR
LADIS GALARZA (8)
18
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Tolosa, 2022/02/07

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
19
ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22

Gernika, 2022/02/04

ALBERDI
URIONDO
11
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
22

Iruña, 2022/02/05

EGIGUREN V
UNTORIA
3
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
22

13. JAURDUNALDIA

Tafalla, 2022/02/13

SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
19
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
22

Bilbo, 2022/02/12

EGIGUREN V
LADIS GALARZA (4)
11
ALBERDI II (10)
ELIZEGI
22

Etxebarria, 2022/02/12

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
ALBERDI
URIONDO
21

Bilbo, 2022/02/12

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
18
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
22

14. JAURDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2022/02/18

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
18

Iruña, 2022/02/19

DARIO (5)
EROSTARBE
22
BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
19

Eibar, 2022/02/20

ALBERDI
URIONDO
22
EGIGUREN V
LADIS GALARZA (4)
19

Zalla, 2022/02/19

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
LARRAZABAL
SALAVERRI II
15

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

Larraintzar, 2022/03/04

VICTOR
GASKUE
22
ALBERDI
URIONDO
15

Bilbo, 2022/03/06

ZABALA
O.ETXEBARRIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
ESKIROZ
21

 

FINALERDIAK

Mallabia, 2022/03/11

VICTOR
GASKUE
13
BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
22

Ataun, 2022/03/18

ZABALA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22
SALABERRIA
EROSTARBE
16

Finala

Iruña, 2022/03/26

BAKAIKOA
ELIZEGI
8
ZABALA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

(1)ESKIROZen ordez.
(2)ZABALAren ordez.
(3)EGIGUREN Varen ordez.
(4) UNTORIAren ordez.
(5) SALAVERRI IIaren ordez.
(6) ZUBIZARRETA IIIaren ordez.
(7) VICTORren ordez.
(8) GAZKUEren ordez.
(9) O. ETXEBARRIAren ordez.
(10) BAKAIKOAren ordez.