10 Baiko Pilota

Txapelketak

2022ko EPELen Binakako Txapelketa

Txapelketaren Historiala

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 1. ITZULIA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Barcelona, 2021/11/20

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
11
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

Mungia, 2021/11/21

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
7
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Berriozar, 2021/11/19

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
15
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Iruña, 2021/11/20

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
9
LASO
IMAZ
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/11/30

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
17

Azkoitia, 2021/11/28

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
16

Galdakao, 2021/11/26

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
22
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
20

Iruña, 2021/11/27

LASO
IMAZ
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
11

3. JARDUNALDIA

Bergara, 2021/12/08

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
11
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

Tolosa, 2021/12/06

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
17

Lizarra, 2021/12/04

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
LASO
IMAZ
21

Bilbo, 2021/12/05

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
16

4. JARDUNALDIA

Urretxu, 2021/12/13

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
17

Iruña, 2021/12/11

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
LASO
IMAZ
11

Logroño, 2021/12/12

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
P. ETXEBERRIA (1)
MARTIJA
14

Zeanuri, 2021/12/10

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
16
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

5. JARDUNALDIA

Urduliz, 2021/12/17

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
04
URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
22

Eibar, 2021/12/19

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
13
LASO
IMAZ
22

Iruña, 2021/12/18

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
21

Tolosa, 2021/12/20

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
16
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

6. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/12/25

IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
21
LASO
IMAZ
22

Iruña, 2021/12/25

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
20
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Arrasate, 2021/12/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
12
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Bilbo, 2021/12/26

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
19

7. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2021/12/30

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
JAKA
ARETXABALETA (2)
11

Eibar, 2022/01/01

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
LASO
IMAZ
21

Tolosa, 2022/01/03

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
22
EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
18

Donostia, 2022/01/02

IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
16
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

Zalla, 2022/01/07

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
12

Iruña, 2022/01/08

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
16
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Eibar, 2022/01/06

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
21
LASO
IMAZ
22

Getaria, 2022/01/09

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
20
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

9. JARDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2022/01/15

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
18
EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
22

Zumaia, 2022/01/15

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
7
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

Gasteiz, 2022/01/16

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
13
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Buñuel, 2022/01/14

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
17
LASO
IMAZ
22

10. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbao, 2022/01/23

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
10
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

Iruña, 2022/01/22

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
13

Bilbao, 2022/01/22

LASO
IMAZ
14
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

Azpeitia, 2022/01/21

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
12
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

11. JARDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2022/01/29

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
8

Hendaia, 2022/01/28

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
15
LASO
IMAZ
22

Donostia, 2022/01/30

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
7

Etxebarri, 2022/01/30

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
16
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

12. JARDUNALDIA

Gernika, 2022/02/04

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
14

Iruña, 2022/02/05

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
18
LASO
IMAZ
22

Tolosa, 2022/02/07

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
9

Eibar, 2022/02/06

JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
10
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

13. JARDUNALDIA

Tafalla, 2022/02/13

IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
LASO
IMAZ
12

Iruña, 2022/02/12

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
22
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
12

Bilbo, 2022/02/12

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
10
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22

Idiazabal, 2022/02/11

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
8

14. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2022/02/18

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
JAKA
MARIEZKURRENA II
18

Eibar, 2022/02/20

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
LASO
IMAZ
15

Zalla, 2022/02/19

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARANGUREN
20
EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
22

Iruña, 2022/02/19

IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
14
PEÑA II
ALBISU
22

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

Donostia, 2022/02/25

EZKURDIA
TOLOSA
17
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22

Gasteiz, 2022/02/27

LASO
IMAZ
22
PEÑA II
ALBISU
10

FINALAURREKOETAKO LIGA

Iruña, 2022/03/05

IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
22
LASO
IMAZ
20

Bilbo, 2022/03/06

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
15

Iruña, 2022/03/12

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
21

Eibar, 2022/03/13

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
18
LASO
IMAZ
22

Iruña, 2022/03/19

ELEZKANO II
ZABALETA
22
IRRIBARRIA
REZUSTA
16

Eibar, 2022/03/20

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
6
LASO
IMAZ
22

FINALA

Bilbo, 2022/04/03

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
LASO
IMAZ
20

(1) Altuna IIIaren ordez
(2)Mariezkurrena IIaren ordez