Txapelketak

2021ko Binakako Promozio Txapelketa

 

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA

1. JAURDUNALDIA

Irun, 2021/01/04

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
12
ZUBIZARRETA III
ERASUN1
22

Eibar 2021/01/01

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
17
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

Bilbo, 2021/01/03

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
16
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22

Lizarra, 2021/01/02

EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
08
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

2. JAURDUNALDIA

Bergara, 2021/01/09

ZUBIZARRETA III
ERASUN1
17
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

Zalla, 2021/01/06

BAKAIKOA2
ELIZEGI
17
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22

Eibar, 2021/01/11

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
13

Bilbo, 2021/01/10

DARIO3
EROSTARBE
06
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

3. JAURDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/01/17

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
10
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22

Azpeitia, 2021/01/18

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
16
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

Amorebieta, 2021/01/15

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
17
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Bilbao, 2021/01/16

ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
19

4. JAURDUNALDIA

Gernika, 2021/01/25

EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
19

Tolosa, 2021/01/23

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
6

Zumaia, 2021/01/22

ALBERDI
ERASUN(4)
14
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22

Bilbao, 2021/01/24

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
14

5. JAURDUNALDIA

Mallabia, 2021/01/29

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
15

Bilbo, 2021/01/31

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
16
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22

Iruña, 2021/01/30

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
13
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Tolosa, 2021/02/01

EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
20

6. JAURDUNALDIA

Zeanuri, 2021/02/08

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
17

Eibar, 2021/02/07

BAKAIKOA (2)
ELIZEGI
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
20

Azkoitia, 2021/02/05

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
13

Labastida, 2021/02/06

ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
6

7. JAURDUNALDIA

Logroño, 2021/02/14

ZABALA
EROSTARBE
11
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22

Iruña, 2021/02/13

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
09
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Idiazabal, 2021/02/15

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
11

Zierbena, 2021/02/12

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
BAKAIKOA (2)
ESKIROZ
11

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JAURDUNALDIA

Ataun, 2021/02/22

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
12
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22

Eibar, 2021/02/21

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
21
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

Urduriz, 2021/02/19

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
19
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22

Bilbo, 2021/02/20

p. ETXEBARRIA(5)
RUIZ
12
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

9. JAURDUNALDIA

Markina-Xemein, 2021/02/27

ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
12

Tolosa, 2021/02/28

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN(6)
11
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22

Zestoa, 2021/03/01

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
17

Larrabetzu, 2021/02/26

DARÍO (3)
EROSTARBE
22
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
20

10. JAURDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2021/03/07

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
8
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22

Tafalla, 2021/03/05

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
9

Iruña, 2021/03/06

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
10
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Muskiz, 2021/03/08

ZABALA
EROSTARBE
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
7

11. JAURDUNALDIA

Donostia, 2021/03/14

EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
12
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
22

Mungia, 2021/03/12

DARIO(7)
GARMENDIA
22
BAKAIKOA(2)
ELIZEGI
16

Iruña, 2021/03/13

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
19

Etxebarri, 2021/03/15

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
11

12. JAURDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2021/03/19

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
19

Logroño, 2021/03/21

DARÍO (3)
EROSTARBE
22
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN (6)
18

Iruña, 2021/03/20

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
14
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Getaria, 2021/03/22

EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
17
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

13. JAURDUNALDIA

Lekeitio, 2021/03/27

SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
07

Zumaia, 2021/03/29

ARTEAGA II
ELIZEGI
22
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
17

Eibar, 2021/03/28

AGIRRE (8)
SALAVERRI II
22
DARIO (7)
GARMENDIA
13

Urretxu, 2021/03/26

ZABALA
EROSTARBE
09
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
22

14. JAURDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2021/04/02

AGIRRE (3)
URIONDO
21
DARIO (9)
EROSTARBE
22

Amezketa, 2021/04/05

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN (6)
11
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Zarautz, 2021/04/04

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
17
EGIGUREN V
RUIZ
22

Iruña, 2021/04/03

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
16

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

Azpeitia, 2021/04/09

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
LARRAZABAL
ESKIROZ
20

Azpeitia, 2021/04/09

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22
ZUBIZARRETA III
URIONDO
18

 

FINALERDIETAKO LIGA

Azkoitia,2021/04/16

ZABALA
TOLOSA(10)
22
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
21

Azkoitia,2021/04/16

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
18
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22

Zaldibar, 2021/04/23

DARIO (9)
EROSTARBE
13
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22

Zaldibar, 2021/04/23

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
18

Zestoa, 2021/04/30

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
22
ZABALA
EROSTARBE
11

Bilbo, 2021/05/02

ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
11
SALABERRIA
O. ETXEBARRIA
22

Finala

Logroño, 2021/05/08

ELORDI
GARMENDIA
11
ALBERDI
SALAVERRI II
22

(1) URIONDOren ordez.
(2) ARTEAGA IIaren ordez.
(3) ZABALAren ordez.
(4) SALAVERRI IIaren ordez.
(5) EGIGUREN Varen ordez.
(6) ELIZEGIren ordez.
(7) ELORDIren ordez.
(8) ALBERDIren ordez.
(9) ZUBIZARRETA IIIaren ordez.
(10) EROSTARBEren ordez.