Campeonatos

Masters Caixabank 2021

Ligako Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Irun, 2021/07/18

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
18

Tafalla, 2021/07/17

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
11
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
22

Zeberio, 2021/07/18

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
21
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Zaldibar, 2021/07/16

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
19
LASO (1)
TOLOSA
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Gasteiz, 2021/07/24

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
16

Idiazabal, 2021/07/23

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
15
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
22

Gatika, 2021/07/25

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
22
JAKA
TOLOSA
17

Llodio, 2021/07/25

OLAIZOLA II
BIKUÑA (2)
20
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

3. JARDUNALDIA

Zeanuri , 202131/07/31

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
19

Etxarri-Aranatz , 2021/07/30

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
9
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Zestoa , 2021/07/31

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
20
URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
22

Oñati , 2021/08/01

JAKA
TOLOSA
17
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

4. JARDUNALDIA

Plentzia , 2021/08/06

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
22
JAKA
TOLOSA
13

Dima , 2021/08/09

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
20
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Gasteiz , 2021/08/08

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
07
OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22

Zarautz , 2021/08/07

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
12
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
08

5. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia , 2021/08/15

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
15
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Zarautz , 2021/08/14

JAKA
TOLOSA
7
LASO (3)
ALBISU
22

Mallabia , 2021/08/14

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
11
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
22

Donostia, 2021/08/13

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
VÍCTOR (4)
MARIEZKURRENA II
15

6. JARDUNALDIA

Bera , 2021/08/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
BIKUÑA (5)
15
LASO (6)
ARANGUREN
22

Elgoibar , 2021/08/23

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
LASO (3)
ALBISU
14

Elgoibar , 2021/08/24

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
11
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Lekeitio , 2021/08/21

VICTOR (4) MARIEZKURRENA II -- JAKA
TOLOSA
--

7. JARDUNALDIA

Elgeta , 2021/08/29

LASO (3)
ALBISU
22
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
21

Bilbo , 2021/08/28

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
16

Aiegi , 2021/08/27

URRUTIKOETXEA
BIKUÑA (5)
09
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Leitza , 2021/08/29

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
17
JAKA
TOLOSA
22

PLAY OFF

Zierbana, 2021/09/04

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
LASO (3)
SALAVERRI II (7)
18

Zumaia, 2021/09/05

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
13

FINALAURREKOETAKOAK

Viana , 2021/09/11

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
16

Hondarribia , 2021/09/12

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
7
OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22

FINALA

Vitoria-Gasteiz, 2021/09/19

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
10

(1) Jakaren ordez
(2) Zabaletarem ordez
(3) P. Etxeberriaren ordez
(4) Elezkano II.aren ordez
(5) Martijaren ordez
(6) Altuna III.aren ordez
(7) Albisuren ordez