Txapelketak

2020ko EPELen Binakako Txapelketa

Txapelketaren Historiala

Ligako Sailkapena Ikusi

 

Ligako Sailkapena - 1. ITZULIA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2019/11/22

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Altuna III
L. Galarza
17

Bergara, 2019/11/24

Irribarria
Rezusta
5
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

Iruña, 2019/11/23

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22
Bengoetxea VI
Aretxabaleta (1)
21

Tolosa, 2019/11/25

Artola
Imaz
22
Laso
Albisu
18

2. JARDUNALDIA

Amezketa, 2019/11/29

Jaka
Zabaleta
22
Altuna III
L. Galarza
17

Eibar, 2019/11/30

Irribarria
Rezusta
22
Ezkurdia
Martija
21

Soria, 2019/12/01

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
13
Artola
Imaz
22

Estella, 2019/11/30

Bengoetxea VI
Aretxabaleta (1)
22
Laso
Albisu
21

3. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2019/12/08

Irribarria
Rezusta
17
Altuna III
L. Galarza
22

Tolosa, 2019/12/06

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
14
Artola
Imaz
22

Bilbo, 2019/12/07

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
14
Laso
Albisu
22

Iruña, 2019/12/07

Ezkurdia
Martija
20-
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

4. JARDUNALDIA

Urretxu, 2019/12/13

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
19
Ezkurdia
Martija
22

Tolosa, 2019/12/16

Irribarria
Rezusta
22
Artola
Imaz
16

Iruña, 2019/12/14

Olaizola II
Aretxabaleta (2)
16
Altuna III
L. Galarza
22

Eibar, 2019/12/15

Jaka
Zabaleta
21
Laso
Albisu
22

5. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2019/12/25

Altuna III
L. Galarza
22
Laso
Albisu
10

Lekeitio, 2019/12/21

Irribarria
Rezusta
22
Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
12

Arrasate, 2019/12/22

Ezkurdia
Martija
20
Artola
Imaz
22

Irun, 2019/12/20

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
09
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

6. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2019/12/29

Irribarria
Rezusta
16
Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22

Eibar, 2020/01/01

Altuna III
L. Galarza
22
Artola
Imaz
20

Iruña , 2019/12/28

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Laso
Albisu
16

Tolosa, 2019/12/27

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
16
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

7. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 05/01/2020

Jaka
Zabaleta
22
Artola
Imaz
10

Eibar, 2020/01/06

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
13
Ezkurdia
Martija
22

Azpeitia , 2020/01/03

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
14
Altuna III
L. Galarza
22

Iruña, 2020/01/04

Irribarria
Rezusta
20
Laso
Albisu
22

Ligako Sailkapena - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

Iruña , 2020/01/11

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Elezkano II(3)
L. Galarza
18

Etxebarri , 2020/01/11

Irribarria
Rezusta
16
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

Zumaia , 2020/01/12

Olaizola II
Urritikoetxea
22
Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
13

Getaria , 2020/01/10

Artola
Imaz
21
Laso
Albisu
22

9. JARDUNALDIA

Eibar, 2020/01/19

Jaka
Zabaleta
22
Altuna III
L. Galarza
09

Buñuel , 2020/01/17

Irribarria
Rezusta
22
Ezkurdia
Martija
09

Mungia , 2020/01/18

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
09
Artola
Imaz
22

Pamplona , 2020/01/18

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
19
Laso
Albisu
22

10. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa, 2020/01/26

Irribarria
Rezusta
19
Altuna III
L. Galarza
22

Hendaya , 2020/01/24

Víctor (4)
Mariezkurrena II
16
Artola
Imaz
22

Iruña , 2020/01/25

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
14
Laso
Albisu
22

Markina , 2020/01/25

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Jaka
Zabaleta
19

11. JARDUNALDIA

Zalla , 2020/01/31

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Víctor (4)
Mariezkurrena II
16

Iruña , 2020/02/01

Irribarria
Rezusta
21
Artola
Imaz
22

Tolosa , 2020/02/02

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22
Altuna III
L. Galarza
21

Idiazabal , 2020/02/01

Jaka
Zabaleta
22
Laso
Albisu
16

12. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo , 2020/02/08

Altuna III
L. Galarza
22
Laso
Albisu
16

Iruña , 2020/02/08

Irribarria
Rezusta
22
Víctor (4)
Mariezkurrena II
16

Tafalla , 2020/02/09

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Artola
Imaz
10

Zestoa, 2020/02/08

Olaizola II
Aranguren (2)
17
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

13. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa , 2020/02/16

Irribarria
Rezusta
09
Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22

Gernika-Lumo, 2020/02/14

Altuna III
L. Galarza
08
Artola
Aranguren (5)
22

Urduliz, 2020/02/14

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Laso
Albisu
21

Iruña , 2020/02/16

Víctor (4)
Mariezkurrena II
06
Jaka
Zabaleta
22

14. JARDUNALDIA

Tolosa , 2020/02/25

Jaka
Zabaleta
22
PEÑA II (8)
Imaz
10

Bilbo, 2020/02/23

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22
Ezkurdia
Martija
14

Tolosa , 2020/02/24

Bengoetxea VI
Mariezkurrena II
22
Altuna III
L. Galarza
19

Iruña , 2020/02/22

Elezkano II (6)
Rezusta
18
PEÑA II (7)
Albisu
22

PLAY OFF

3a vs 6a - 4a vs 5a

Iruña , 2020/02/29

Olaizola II
Urrutikoetxea
22
Artola
Imaz
17

Eibar , 2020/03/01

Altuna III
Ladis Galarza
15
Laso
Albisu
22

FINALAURREKOETAKO LIGA

Iruña , 2020/03/07

Ezkurdia
Martija
22
Jaka
Zabaleta
16

Bilbo , 2020/03/8

Olaizola II
Aranguren (2)
22
Laso
Albisu
10

Iruña, -

JAKA
ZABALETA
--
LASO
ALBISU
--

Eibar, -

OLAIZOLA II
URRUTIKOETXEA
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

Iruña, -

--
--
--
--
--
--

Tolosa, -

--
--
--
--
--
--

FINALA

Bilbo, -

--
--
--
--
--
--

(1) Mariezkurrena IIaren ordez
(2) Urrutikoetxearen ordez
(3) Altuna IIIaren ordez
(4) Bengoetxea VIaren ordez
(5) Imazaren ordez
(6) Irribarriaren ordez
(7) Lasoren ordez
(8) Artolaren ordez