Campeonatos

Masters Caixabank 2021

Ligako Sailkapena Ikusi

 

LIGA DE CLASIFICACIÓN

JORNADA 1

Irun, 18/07/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
18

Tafalla, 17/07/2021

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
11
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
22

Zeberio, 18/07/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
21
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Zaldibar, 16/07/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
19
LASO (1)
TOLOSA
22

JORNADA 2

Vitoria-Gasteiz, 24/07/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
16

Idiazabal, 23/07/2021

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
15
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
22

Gatika, 25/07/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
22
JAKA
TOLOSA
17

Llodio, 25/07/2021

OLAIZOLA II
BIKUÑA (2)
20
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

JORNADA 3

Zeanuri , 31/07/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
19

Etxarri-Aranatz , 30/07/2021

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
9
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Zestoa , 31/07/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
20
URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
22

Oñati , 01/08/2021

JAKA
TOLOSA
17
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

JORNADA 4

Plentzia , 06/08/2021

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
22
JAKA
TOLOSA
13

Dima , 09/08/2021

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
20
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Vitoria-Gasteiz , 08/08/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
07
OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22

Zarautz , 07/08/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
12
P.ETXEBERRIA
ALBISU
08

JORNADA 5

Azkoitia , 15/08/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
15
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Zarautz , 14/08/2021

JAKA
TOLOSA
7
LASO (3)
ALBISU
22

Mallabia , 14/08/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
11
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
22

San Sebasstián , 13/08/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
VÍCTOR (4)
MARIEZKURRENA II
15

JORNADA 6

Bera , 22/08/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
BIKUÑA (5)
15
LASO (6)
ARANGUREN
22

Elgoibar , 23/08/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
LASO (3)
ALBISU
14

Elgoibar , 24/08/2021

EZKURDIA
IMAZ
11
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
22

Lekeitio , 21/08/2021

VICTOR (4)
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
JAKA
TOLOSA
19

JORNADA 7

Elgeta , 29/08/2021

LASO (3)
ALBISU
22
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
21

Bilbao , 28/08/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22
EZKURDIA
IMAZ
16

Aiegi , 27/08/2021

URRUTIKOETXEA
BIKUÑA (5)
09
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Leitza , 29/08/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
17
JAKA
TOLOSA
22

PLAY OFF

Zierbana, 04/09/2021

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
LASO (3)
SALAVERRI II (7)
18

Zumaia, 05/09/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
MARTIJA
13

SEMIFINALES

Viana , 11/09/2021

ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22
PEÑA II
REZUSTA
16

Hodarribia , 12/09/2021

ALTUNA III
ARANGUREN
7
OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
22

FINAL

Vitoria-Gasteiz, 19/09/2021

OLAIZOLA II
ZABALETA
--
ELEZKANO II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

(1) Sustituye a Jaka
(2) Sustituye a Zabaleta
(3) Sustituye a P. Etxeberria
(4) Sustituye a Elezkano II
(5) Sustituye a Martija
(6) Sustituye a Altuna III
(7) Sustituye a Albisu