Txapelketak

2023ko EPELen Binakako Txapelketa

Txapelketaren Historiala

Sailkapena Ikusi

 

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 1. ITZULIA

1. JARDUNALDIA

Azkoitia, 2022/11/25

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
20

Barcelona, 2022/11/26

LASO
IMAZ
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
21

Tolosa, 2022/11/27

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
15
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Eibar, 2022/11/30

ELEZKANO II (1)
TOLOSA
7
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

2. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2022/12/02

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
5
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

Lizarra, 2022/12/03

JAKA
ARANGUREN
10
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Bilbo, 2022/12/04

LASO
IMAZ
19
URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22

Tolosa, 2022/12/06

ELEZKANO II (1)
TOLOSA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
21

3. JARDUNALDIA

Bergara, 2022/12/08

LASO
IMAZ
22
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
14

Larraintzar, 2022/12/09

ELORDI
ZABALETA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
10

Iruña, 2022/12/10

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
14
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22

Laudio, 2022/12/11

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
16

4. JARDUNALDIA

Urretxu, 2022/12/13

JAKA
ARANGUREN
22
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
12

Irurtzun, 2022/12/16

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
11
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

Iruña, 2022/12/17

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
12
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
22

Tolosa, 2022/12/19

LASO
IMAZ
18
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
22

5. JARDUNALDIA

Arrasate, 2022/12/22

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
19
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
22

Irun, 2022/12/23

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
18

Eibar, 2022/12/25

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
15

Tolosa, 2022/12/26

LASO
IMAZ
08
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

6. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2022/12/30

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
18
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22

Tolosa, 2023/01/02

PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
12
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
22

Eibar, 2023/01/01

LASO
IMAZ
22
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
08

Mallabia, 2022/12/31

JAKA
ARANGUREN
21
ELORDI
ZABALETA
22

7. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta-Etxano, 2023/01/06

ELORDI
ZABALETA
22
PEÑA II
MORGAETXEBARRIA(2)
11

Eibar, 2023/01/06

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22
EZKURDIA
BIKUÑA (3)
18

Iruña, 2023/01/07

JAKA
ARANGUREN
20
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
22

Donostia, 2023/01/08

LASO
IMAZ
22
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
19

SAILKAPEN LIGA - 2. ITZULIA

8. JARDUNALDIA

Getaria, 2023/01/13

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
13
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
22

Iruña, 2023/01/14

LASO
IMAZ
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
16

Buñuel, 2023/01/14

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
17

Bilbo, 2023/01/15

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22
ELORDI
ZABALETA
21

9. JARDUNALDIA

Iruña, 2023/01/21

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
12

Etxebarri, 2023/01/22

JAKA
ARANGUREN
15
PEÑA II
ESKIROZ (2)
22

Mungia, 2023/01/18

LASO
IMAZ
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
18

Urduliz, 2023/01/20

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
11
IRRIBARRIA (4)
ZABALETA
22

10. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2023/01/28

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
16
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
22

Iruña, 2023/01/28

ELORDI
ZABALETA
22
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
18

Hendaia, 2023/01/27

LASO
IMAZ
19
PEÑA II
ESKIROZ (2)
22

Argoncillo, 2023/01/29

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
22
JAKA
ARANGUREN
13

11. JARDUNALDIA

Amorebieta, 2023/02/03

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

Iruña, 2023/02/04

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Idiazabal, 2023/02/04

ELORDI
ZABALETA
--
PEÑA II
ESKIROZ (2)
--

Eibar, 2023/02/05

LASO
IMAZ
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

12. JARDUNALDIA

Tafalla, 2023/02/10

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Altsasu, 2023/02/12

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
JAKA
ARANGUREN
--

Iruña,, 2023/02/11

ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

Markina-Xemein, 2023/02/11

LASO
IMAZ
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

13. JARDUNALDIA

Bilbo, 2023/02/19

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

Tolosa, 2023/02/21

EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--
PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--

Iruña, 2023/02/18

LASO
IMAZ
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Tolosa, 2023/02/20

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

14. JARDUNALDIA

Zalla, 2023/02/24

URRUTIKOETXEA
ALBISU
--
ALTUNA III
TOLOSA
--

Iruña, 2023/02/25

PEÑA II
MARIEZKURRENA II
--
P. ETXEBERRIA
REZUSTA
--

Iscar, 2023/02/25

JAKA
ARANGUREN
--
ELORDI
ZABALETA
--

--, 2023/02/26

LASO
IMAZ
--
EZKURDIA
MARTIJA
--

PLAY OFF

3a vs 4a - 5a vs 6a

--, 2023/03/03

HIRUGARRENA
--
LAUGARRENA
--

--, 2023/03/03

BOSTGARRENA
--
SEIGARRENA
--

Bilbo, 2023/03/05

3. vs 4. GALTZAILEA -- 5. vs 6. IRABAZLEA --

FINALAURREKOETAKO LIGA

Iruña,, 2023/03/11

--
--
--
--
--
--

Eibar, 2023/03/12

--
--
--
--
--
--

Iruña,, 2023/03/18

--
--
--
--
--
--

Gasteiz, 2023/03/19

--
--
--
--
--
--

Iruña, 2023/03/25

--
--
--
--
--
--

Bilbo, 2023/03/26

--
--
--
--
--
--

FINALA

Nafarroa Arena, 2023/04/02

--
--
--
--
--
--

(1) Altuna III-aren ordez
(2)Mariezkurrena II-aren ordez
(3)Martijaren ordez
(4) Elordiaren ordez